Print
Sunday, 06 November 2016 Written by WSA Race Data Category: RACE DATA EN Hits: 24911

 

WSA Dryland Europameisterschaft 2016    
             
Chief Race Marshall: Arnold Petutschnig        
Assistant of Chief Race Marshall: Arno Steichler        
Race Judge: Leo Leonhardt, Justyna Janecki        
Trail Boss: Alex Drobek        
Chief veterinarian: Dagmar Kriegler         11. - 13.11.2016
Anti-Doping: Karsten Hesse         Lauf an der Pegnitz

 

DBM1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 1 Bürkland Erkki FIN DBM1 9:30        
2 2 Kretzschmar Christian GER DBM1 9:31        
3 3 Langlois  Damien FRA DBM1 9:32        
4 4 Rogalski-Janc Marek POL DBM1 9:33        
5 5 Zelander Björn SWE DBM1 9:34        
6 6 Sozonov Nikita RUS DBM1 9:35        
7 7 Aurélien Delabaye BEL DBM1 9:36        
8 8 Röhnke Ronny SUI DBM1 9:37        
9 9 Lučanský Patrik SLO DBM1 9:38        
10 10 Seral Rebled Alfonso ESP DBM1 9:39        
11 11 Bidon-Parard William FRA DBM1 9:40        
12 12 Grafe Benedikt GER DBM1 9:41        
13 13 Henry Emmanuel FRA DBM1 9:42        
14 14 Klatt Mathias GER DBM1 9:43        
15 15 Pietrusiak Patryk POL DBM1 9:44        
16 16 Verdy Hugo FRA DBM1 9:45        
17 17 Patrik Jadsten SWE DBM1 9:46        
                     
DBW1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 18 Pullin Vickie SCT DBW1 9:56        
2 20 Rubio Sainz Elena ESP DBW1 9:57        
3 21 Zebedies Candy GER DBW1 9:58        
4 22 BIčkošová Lenka SLO DBW1 9:59        
5 23 Bogdanova Evgeniya RUS DBW1 10:00        
6 24 Castex Elodie FRA DBW1 10:01        
7 25 Frelich Paulina POL DBW1 10:02        
8 26 Becke Julia GER DBW1 10:03        
9 27 Hoffer Jenna FRA DBW1 10:04        
10 28 Kretzschmar Stefanie GER DBW1 10:05        
11 29 Legrand Coralie FRA DBW1 10:06        
12 30 Pasierb Anna POL DBW1 10:07        
                     
DBMV1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 31 Reichert Axel GER DBMV1 10:16        
2 32 Hanson Stuart GBR DBMV1 10:17        
3 33 Čelpanovas Olegas LTU DBMV1 10:18        
4 34 Martin Eduardo ESP DBMV1 10:19        
5 35 Maurer Thierry SUI DBMV1 10:20        
6 36 Moryganov Vladimir RUS DBMV1 10:21  DNS      
7 37 Reistetter Roman SLO DBMV1 10:22        
8 38 Braun Andre GER DBMV1 10:23        
9 39 Tarazanov Oleg RUS DBMV1 10:24        
10 40 Dupke Hartmut GER DBMV1 10:25        
11 41 Bradley Martin GBR DBMV1 10:26        
12 42 Glasbrenner Oliver GER DBMV1 10:27        
13 43 Landau Michael GER DBMV1 10:28        
                     
DBWV1+2                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 44 Riff Elisabeth FRA DBWV1 10:29        
2 45 König Gisela GER DBWV1 10:30        
3 46 Korb Daniela AUT DBWV1 10:31        
4 47 Sauskojus Kersten GER DBWV1 10:32        
5 48 Iserhardt Barbara SUI DBWV2 10:33        
                     
DSM1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 49 Andersson Joakim SWE DSM1 10:37        
2 50 Finzel Stefan GER DSM1 10:38        
3 51 Havenaar Niels NED DSM1 10:39        
4 52 Del Valle Rodriguez  Santi ESP DSM1 10:40        
5 53 Kareiva Vilius LTU DSM1 10:41        
6 54 Konrad Wysocki POL DSM1 10:42        
7 55 Naumov Dmitrii RUS DSM1 10:43        
8 57 Persson Robert SWE DSM1 10:44        
9 58 Rohde Jörg GER DSM1 10:45        
10 59 Spiridonov Aleksandr RUS DSM1 10:46        
11 60 Reichert Axel GER DSM1 10:47        
                     
DSW1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 61 Gröschl Marina GER DSW1 10:51        
2 62 Probst Elisabeth  AUT DSW1 10:52        
3 63 Pullin Vickie SCT DSW1 10:53        
4 64 Karaskiene Ernesta LTU DSW1 10:54        
5 65 Ramström Dalia SWE DSW1 10:55        
6 66 Wimmer Elisabeth AUT DSW1 10:56        
7 67 Wunsch Stefanie GER DSW1 10:57        
8 68 Schumacher  Cheyenne GER DSJ1 10:58        
                     
DSM2                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 69 Bäumel Klaus AUT DSM2 11:01        
2 70 Dekyvere Thomas BEL DSM2 11:02        
3 71 Otbetkin Pavel RUS DSM2 11:03        
4 72 Brugger Sepp AUT DSM2 11:04        
5 73 Hayot Jeremy BEL DSM2 11:05        
                     
DS2-1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 74 Stawowczyk Waldemar POL DS2-1 11:15        
2 75 Sum Roland GER DS2-1 11:16        
3 76 Stolz Jürgen GER DS2-1 11:17        
4 77 Kaijser Johan SWE DS2-1 11:18  DNS      
5 78 Sokolova Sofya RUS DS2-1 11:19        
6 79 Ax Iréne SWE DS2-1 11:20        
7 80 Berthelier Johann FRA DS2-1 11:21        
8 81 Brice Virginie BEL DS2-1 11:22        
9 82 Diehl Christof GER DS2-1 11:23        
10 83 François Brice BEL DS2-1 11:24        
11 84 Ebert Hans-Jürgen GER DS2-1 11:25        
13 85 Rechner Markus GER DS2-1 11:26        
14 86 Jansson Pär SWE DS2-1 11:27        
15 87 Logeais Dylan FRA DS2-1 11:28        
16 88 Martin Torsten GER DS2-1 11:29        
17 89 Maqua Roderick BEL DS2-1 11:30        
19 90 Olsson Niklas SWE DS2-1 11:31  DNS      
19 91 Rink Lorenz GER DS2-1 11:32        
20 92 Ruiz Garcia de la Torre Pablo ESP DS2-1 11:33        
21 93 Tarazanov Alexey RUS DS2-1 11:34        
22 94 Werneke Sabrina GER DS2-1 11:35        
23 95 Ziaja Katarzyna POL DS2-1 11:36        
24 96 Schmitt  Wolf-Dieter GER DS2-1 11:37        
25 97 Sobecki Bartłomiej POL DS2-1 11:38        
26 98 Rogalski-Janc Marek POL DS2-1 11:39        
27 99 Finzel Stefan GER DS2-1 11:40        
28 100 Probst Elisabeth AUT DS2-1 11:41        
29 101 Andersson Joakim SWE DS2-1 11:42        
29 102 Gröschl  Marina GER DS2-1 11:43        
30 103 Riff Elisabeth FRA DS2-1 11:44        
31 104 Zelander Björn SWE DS2-1 11:45        
                     
DS2-2                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 105 Benois Jonathan BEL DS2-2 11:46        
2 106 Francesco Biagiotti ITA DS2-2 11:47        
3 107 Härkönen Janne FIN DS2-2 11:48        
4 108 Hahn Patrick GER DS2-2 11:49        
5 109 Mishin Sergey RUS DS2-2 11:50        
6 110 Narusson Aivar EST DS2-2 11:51        
7 111 Stawowczyk Waldemar POL DS2-2 11:52        
                     
DR4-1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 112 Carter Mary SCT DR4-1 12:02        
2 113 Hoffer Philippe FRA DR4-1 12:03        
3 114 Karpisch René FRA DR4-1 12:04        
4 115 Bürkland Erkki FIN DR4-1 12:05        
5 116 Petutschnig-Gruber Manuela AUT DR4-1 12:06        
6 117 Collins Brian GBR DR4-1 12:07        
7 118 Delnevo Ugo ITA DR4-1 12:08        
8 119 Kretzschmar Christian GER DR4-1 12:09        
9 120 Lang Monika SUI DR4-1 12:10        
10 121 Fursov Sergey RUS DR4-1 12:11        
11 122 Granqvist Malin SWE DR4-1 12:12        
12 123 Hutchon Keith SCT DR4-1 12:13        
13 124 Sauer Eric GER DR4-1 12:14        
14 125 Murray Stuart GBR DR4-1 12:15        
15 126 Jansson Annika SWE DR4-1 12:16        
16 127 Joergensen Viggo NOR DR4-1 12:17        
17 128 Langlois Damien FRA DR4-1 12:18        
18 129 Havenaar Niels NED DR4-1 12:19        
19 130 Boim Cezarijus LTU DR4-1 12:20        
20 131 Rullier Julien FRA DR4-1 12:21        
21 132 Hanson Stuart GBR DR4-1 12:22        
22 133 Perlwitz Christian FRA DR4-1 12:23        
23 134 Piacentini-Filoni Olivia ITA DR4-1 12:24        
24 135 Schwenn Bettina GER DR4-1 12:25        
25 136 Nicholls Luke GBR DR4-1 12:26        
26 137 Teišerskis Algirdas LTU DR4-1 12:27        
27 138 Pateman Paul GBR DR4-1 12:28        
28 139 Splitter Friedhelm GER DR4-1 12:29        
29 140 Truskova Irina RUS DR4-1 12:30        
30 141 Weishäupl Stefan GER DR4-1 12:31        
31 142 Tauscher Norbert GER DR4-1 12:32        
32 143 Patrik Jadsten SWE DR4-1 12:33        
33 144 Sum Roland GER DR4-1 12:34        
                     
DR6-1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 145 Janecki Krzysztof POL DR6-1 12:44        
2 146 Ammon Guenter GER DR6-1 12:46        
3 147 Berge Laurent FRA DR6-1 12:48        
4 148 Doroshina Daria RUS DR6-1 12:50        
5 149 Mandl Oliver AUT DR6-1 12:52        
6 150 Shepeleva Elena RUS DR6-1 12:54        
7 151 Koch André GER DR6-1 12:56        
8 152 Bermont Anthony FRA DR6-1 12:58        
9 153 Wiatowski Andreas GER DR6-1 13:00        
10 154 Verdy Virginie FRA DR6-1 13:02        
11 155 Levodeanchii Evghenii RUS DR6-1 13:04        
12 156 Bobek Andre GER DR6-1 13:06        
13 157 Carter Mary SCT DR6-1 13:08        
14 158 Petutschnig-Gruber Manuela AUT DR6-1 13:10        
15 159 Charlotta  Lundgren SWE DR6-1 13:12        
                     
DR8-1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 160 Filoni Fabrizio ITA DR8-1 13:22        
2 161 Defaut Olivier FRA DR8-1 13:24        
3 162 Carter John SCT DR8-1 13:26        
4 163 Laboure Jean-Baptiste FRA DR8-1 13:28        
5 164 Martínez Lazaro AND DR8-1 13:30        
6 165 Martinez Gonzalez Jesús ESP DR8-1 13:32        
7 166 Ruopp Michael GER DR8-1 13:34        
8 167 Teslo Gro NOR DR8-1 13:36        
9 168 Wlodarczyk Mikolaj POL DR8-1 13:38        
10 169 Verdy Raphaël FRA DR8-1 13:40        
11 170 Squires Mark GBR DR8-1 13:42        
12 171 Le Page Emile FRA DR8-1 13:44        
13 172 Seidl - Meyerrose Mirjam GER DR8-1 13:46        
14 173 Logeais Patrick FRA DR8-1 13:48        
15 174 Clarke Matthew SCT DR8-1 13:50        
16 175 Stolz Jürgen GER DR8-1 13:52        
17 176 Janecki Krzysztof POL DR8-1 13:54        
                     
DR? - 1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 177 Wydra Grzegorz POL DR4-2 13:55        
2 178 Waśkowski Mikołaj POL DR6-2 13:57        
3 179 Heczko Zbigniew CZE DR6-2 13:59        
4 180 Sołek Jolanta POL DR8-2 14:01        
5 181 Schoierer Sabine GER DR8-2 14:03        
                     
DSJ1                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 182 Bobek Lara GER DSJ1 14:17        
2 183 Petutschnig Alina AUT DSJ1 14:18        
                     
DNJ                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 184 Schumacher Cheyenne GER DBJ 14:22        
2 185 Verdy Noah FRA DBJ 14:23        
                     
DCJ                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 186 Drehmann Manuel Yves GER DCJ 14:25        
2 187 Belogrudov Ivan RUS DCJ 14:26        
3 188 Luebess Tobias GER DCJ 14:27        
                     
DCM / DCMV                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 189 Del Valle Rodriguez Santi ESP DCM 14:31        
2 190 Chiefa Daniele ITA DCM 14:32        
3 191 Mrzic Alen AUT DCM 14:33        
4 192 Olsson Johan SWE DCM 14:34        
5 193 Frolov Oleg RUS DCMV 14:35        
6 194 Holtmann Klaus GER DCMV 14:36        
7 195 Kaijser Johan SWE DCM 14:37  DNS      
8 196 Sobecki Bartłomiej POL DCM 14:38        
9 197 Schmitt Wolf-Dieter GER DCMV 14:39        
10 198 Hoffer Philippe FRA DCM 14:40        
11 199 Karpisch  René FRA DCMV 14:41        
                     
DCW / DCWV                    
                     
Start StrNr Last name First name Nation Kat SZ 1 LZ 1 SZ 2  LZ 2 Total
1 200 König Gisela GER DCWV 14:45        
2 201 Reistetterova Carla SLO DCW 14:46        
3 202 Lindkvist Linda SWE DCW 14:47        
4 203 Baciulyte Dovile LTU DCW 14:48        
5 204 Sokolova Sofya RUS DCW 14:49        
6 205 Holtmann Brigitte GER DCWV 14:50